ASHBOURNE & DIS CS OPEN SHOW  Jenson won 1st Open & Best Of Breed  John Millward

LKA  Jenson won 3rd Mid Limit Dog Nancy Bassant

MIDLAND GRC CHAMP SHOW Jenson won 3rd Mid Limit Dog  Isobel Cuthill

EASTERN COUNTIES GRC CHAMP SHOW Jenson won 3rd Mid Limit Dog  Mandy Pett

SOUTH WALES KA CHAMP SHOW  Jenson won Reserve Limit Dog  Pat Easton

BELFAST DOG SHOW SOCIETY CHAMP SHOW  Jenson won VHC Limit Dog  Mrs J A Ward

ULSTER GRC CHAMP SHOW  Jenson won 3rd Mid Limit Dog  Sue Pounds Longhurst

DRIFFIELD CHAMP SHOW  Jenson won VHC Limit Dog  Angela Cooper

DARLINGTON CHAMP SHOW  Jenson won Reserve Mid Limit Dog Ann Hagger

SKC CHAMP SHOW  Jenson won Reserve Limit Dog  Heather Morss

WELSH KENNEL CLUB CHAMP SHOW  Jenson won Res Limit Dog  Mr K S Wilberg

URC CHAMP SHOW  Jenson won 3rd Limit Dog  Melissa Loverock

NATIONAL GUNDOG CHAMP SHOW  Jenson won VHC Limit Dog  Sue Barnes

LEEDS CHAMP SHOW  Jenson VHC Limit dog  Julie Seamons

DUKERIES (NOTTS) GUNDOG CLUB OPEN SHOW Jenson won 1st Open Best Of Breed Paul Anderson

THE SKC CHAMP SHOW Jenson won VHC Limit Dog  Liz Keene

NATIONAL DOG SHOW CHAMP SHOW Jenson won VHC Limit Dog Jan Erik Ek

CHELSMFORD & DCS OPEN SHOW Jenson won 1st Open Best Of Breed Becky Johnson

BIRMINGHAM & DISTRICT GUNDOG & TERRIER CLUB OPEN SHOW Jenson won 1st Open Dog Reserve Best Of Breed Victoria Robertshaw

EASTWOOD KA OPEN SHOW Jenson won 1st Open and Best of Breed Janetta Fairbairn

 

EDWINSTOWE DCS OPEN SHOW Jenson won 1st Open Dog and Best Of Breed Linda Best
Storm watching and learning at Edwinstowe.

NWGRC CHAMP SHOW Jenson won VHC Limit Dog Erika Ward

WELLINGBOROUGH & DIS CS OPEN SHOW  Jenson won 2nd in Open Dog and Reserve Best Dog  Beverley Angell

NORTHERN GRA CHAMP SHOW  Jenson won VHC Limit Dog  Julie Merrick

SCOTTISH BREEDS CANINE CLUB CHAMP SHOW  Jenson won VHC Limit Dog  John Taylor

EAST ANGLIAN GUNDOG OPEN SHOW Jenson won 1st Open Dog  Best Dog Reserve Best Of Breed  Sue Brewer

RETFORD CS OPEN SHOW Jenson won 1st Open Reserve Best Of Breed  David McCubbin

 

CRUFTS 2019

WATH WEST MELTON & DIS CS OPEN SHOW  Jenson won 1st Open Reserve Best Of Breed  Darren Whitley

MATLOCK & DCS OPEN SHOW  Jenson won 1st Open  Best Of Breed  Sandra Magson

URC OPEN SHOW Jenson won 1st Post Graduate Dog Best Dog  Best Opposite Sex  Lesley Layland