14.04.21               URC OPEN SHOW                             Dorne Warrington          Junior Dog 1st (3)

31.05.21               ECGRC OPEN SHOW                        Alison Scutcher                 Junior Dog 2nd (3)

04.07.21               BD&CGRC CHAMP SHOW              Jan Muncey                     Junior Dog 3rd (5)

04.07.21               BD&C GRC OPEN SHOW                Maria Saarniit              Junior Dog VHC (8)

10.07.21               EAST OF ENGLAND CHAMP SHOW    Gordon Mackenzie       Junior Dog Res (6)  Novice Dog VHC (13)

14.07.21              ECGRC CHAMP SHOW                    Sally Main          Junior Dog 3rd (7)  Novice Dog 3rd (9)

14.07.21               EELKS OPEN SHOW                          Kate Hurry           Junior VHC (13)

17.07.21               JOINT GRC – SGRS CHAMP SHOW              Mrs J Johnson             Junior Dog 3rd (4)

24.07.21               LEEDS CHAMP SHOW                     John Hicks           Junior Dog 1st (6)  Novice Dog 2nd (10)

01.08.21               NATIONAL GUNDOG CHAMP SHOW        Linda Best           Yearling Dog VHC (7)

04.08.21               URC CHAMP SHOW         Deborah Vernon              Yearling Dog 2nd (10)

11.08.21               GRC CHAMP SHOW                         Janet Barrow                   Yearling Dog 2nd (3)

14.08.21               BOURNEMOUTH CA CHAMP SHOW          Becky Johnson              Yearling Dog 2nd (5)

29.08.21               GREAT YARMOUTH GORLESTON & DIS CS OPEN SHOW    Mark Whitlock   Post Graduate 1st (2)

30.08.21               SWECA OPEN SHOW                       Louise Smith                 Graduate Dog 2nd (7)

11.09.21               RICHMOND CHAMP SHOW                          Pat Rowark                         Yearling Dog Res (7)

11.09.21               SGRS CHAMP SHOW                       Ray Strudwick                    Yearling Dog 2nd (7)

18.09.21               DARLINGTON CHAMP SHOW                      Ann Orzel            Yearling Dog 2nd (5)

19.09.21               SHERINGHAM & DIS KA OPEN SHOW       Jan Gannaway Jones          Post Graduate 1st (2)

RESERVE BEST OF BREED          BEST RESERVE BEST OF BREED GUNDOG